LC0004 FRA011

Accession profile: LC0004

Location

Accession number

LC0004

Genus

Scientific name

Lactuca sativa f. Laitue pommée gr. Laitue beurre

Crop name

Provided crop name

lettuce

Biological status of accession

Advanced/improved cultivar

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Alber Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: e1efddae-42fa-4cc3-8e85-b028e39ab57e

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.20 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 4.82 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

40

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 23, 2019