P000003 FRA041

Accession profile: P000003

Location

Accession number

P000003

Scientific name

Medicago rigidula (L.) All.

Crop name

Provided crop name

medics

Biological status of accession

Traditional cultivar/Landrace

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

P000003 Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: b73ad7f9-a1bd-4972-acde-082761587244

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.85 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.21 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 2 months ago Feb 23, 2019