2003-THY-PC-1 BGR005

Accession profile: 2003-THY-PC-1

Location

Accession number

2003-THY-PC-1

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Thymus praecox Opiz. subsp.praecox

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

860 FRA230 Donor accession identifier

A3000124 BGR001 Other names

Donor institute

FRA230

Donor accession ID

860

UUID

urn:uuid: 13b61d27-06f5-43b7-9cbe-0dba4df0dff2

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.00 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.60 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

40

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

40

DONORNUMB

40

OTHERNUMB

35

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 23, 2019