1.M.46 ARM035

Accession profile: 1.M.46

Location

Accession number

1.M.46

Country of origin

Scientific name

Triticum monococcum L. var. laetissimum Koern.

Crop name

Provided crop name

wheat

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Acquisition date

1988----

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

UUID

urn:uuid: 194c7464-e50f-4981-be71-a195dbbff0e1

Collecting information

Location of collecting site

Echmiadzin region, vil.Voskehat; research-experimental farm of Arm.Agr.Inst.

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.80 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.48 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

40

SUBTAUTHOR

5

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

20

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 1 month ago May 22, 2019