BRA null BRA003

Accession profile: BRA null

Location

Accession number

BRA null

Country of origin

Scientific name

Macroptilium atropurpureum (Sessé & Moc. ex DC.) Urb.

Provided crop name

Não informado

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Long term seed collection

Acquisition date

20151126

Availability for distribution

Not available

Also known as

CIAT 4856 Accession name

FRF 1479 Accession name

ARAÇÁ SEL.54 Accession name

POPULAÇÃO AMARELO COLÔNIA PELOTAS Accession name

""INDISPONÍVEL PARA INTERCÂMBIO"" Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 2990b25a-9a28-4377-9524-480e706d29aa

Collecting information

Collecting date of sample

20151126

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.20 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 4.13 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

10

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Gilberto de Oliveira Hiragi 1 year ago May 1, 2018