ABY-EUC_TP_016 GBR016

Accession profile: ABY-EUC_TP_016

Location

Accession number

ABY-EUC_TP_016

Scientific name

Trifolium pratense L.

Provided crop name

narrow-leaved lupin

Biological status of accession

Other

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Acquisition date

20180314

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

UUID

urn:uuid: 380324a5-74b4-4843-a35a-fa2a8b21bf2f

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.55 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 4.49 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 3 months ago Feb 23, 2019