10PN03 ARM035

Accession profile: 10PN03

Location

Accession number

10PN03

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Vicia pannonica CRANTZ

Provided crop name

vetch

Biological status of accession

Wild

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

UUID

urn:uuid: 3a5979c4-2e35-4b9b-9198-bbf18fefb029

Collecting information

Collecting date of sample

19990709

Location of collecting site

Syunik. Between Hatsavan and Arevis

Collecting/Acquisition source

Wild habitat

Geographic information

Location of collecting site

Syunik. Between Hatsavan and Arevis

Elevation

1680.0 m

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.75 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.48 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

70

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

20

COLLDATE

30

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

30

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 days ago May 22, 2019