W6 31522 USA022

Accession profile: W6 31522

Accession number

W6 31522

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Pisum sativum

Biological status of accession

Traditional cultivar/Landrace

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Acquisition date

20070920

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

IG 123359 Accession name

4325 Other names

K-6468 Other names

W6 31522 USA126 Other names

UUID

urn:uuid: 741f0bdf-d946-4bd3-bbe6-7d82e548aa3b

Collecting information

Collecting date of sample

1997----

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.00 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.98 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

35

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

30

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

50

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

5 years ago Jul 23, 2014