ARCHE-ER003 AUT046

Accession profile: ARCHE-ER003

Holding institute

Location

Accession number

ARCHE-ER003

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Pisum sativum L. convar. medullare Alef. emend. C.O. Lehm.

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Acquisition date

1993----

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Blauhuelsige Kapuziner Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 85ec7e73-8365-4ee5-b9c2-07f9eb212157

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.40 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.54 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

40

SUBTAUTHOR

5

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 2 months ago May 22, 2019