10H01 ARM035

This accession is in the Multilateral System of the ITPGRFA.

Accession profile: 10H01

Location

Accession number

10H01

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray

Provided crop name

vetch

Biological status of accession

Wild

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

UUID

urn:uuid: 9466a7f5-ee26-4112-aaa3-0f0ad9ce991d

Collecting information

Collecting date of sample

19990711

Location of collecting site

Kapan region, road Shikahokh

Collecting/Acquisition source

Wild habitat

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.70 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.48 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

70

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

30

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

30

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 3 months ago Feb 23, 2019