010 BEL001

This accession is in the Multilateral System of the ITPGRFA.

Accession profile: 010

Location

Accession number

010

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Avena sativa

Provided crop name

oats

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Regent Accession name

Donor institute

FIRLBESR

UUID

urn:uuid: 9b5a4a79-6efa-48df-a6f8-30b1f26aed90

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.60 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.60 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

20

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 4 months ago Feb 23, 2019