10M01 ARM035

Accession profile: 10M01

Location

Accession number

10M01

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Vicia michauxii Spreng.

Provided crop name

vetch

Biological status of accession

Wild

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

UUID

urn:uuid: a658f6fe-810a-46a7-be9d-d504f96a26f3

Collecting information

Collecting date of sample

20020702

Location of collecting site

Erebuni reserve

Collecting/Acquisition source

Wild habitat

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.55 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.48 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

70

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

30

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

30

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 2 days ago May 22, 2019