01C0107895 CZE122

This accession is in the Multilateral System of the ITPGRFA.

Accession profile: 01C0107895

Holding institute

CZE122 Gene bank

Location

Accession number

01C0107895

Country of origin

Scientific name

Triticum aestivum L.

Crop name

Provided crop name

winter wheat

Biological status of accession

Advanced/improved cultivar

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Long term seed collection

Acquisition date

2017----

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

ERITROSPERMUM 760 Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: b77b74ca-6ad0-4a8b-bad1-18f734ffaf11

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.50 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.55 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 4 months ago Feb 23, 2019