Tpt-1A NGA039

Accession profile: Tpt-1A

Location

Accession number

Tpt-1A

Scientific name

Phaseolus lunatus

Biological status of accession

Traditional cultivar/Landrace

Type of Germplasm storage

Medium term seed collection

Acquisition date

20111101

Availability for distribution

Available

Also known as

Tpt-1A Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: c57cd3cc-b76e-4064-8703-e51a90a5c8a8

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.45 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.07 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by TCHAMBA Marimagne 6 months ago Jan 17, 2019