Lim047 ITA398

Accession profile: Lim047

Location

Accession number

Lim047

Scientific name

Limonium deracifolium

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

DER2.02 Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: e8f730d2-30c3-41f7-aa78-c798afe92fbf

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 2.80 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.91 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Matija Obreza 2 years ago Sep 22, 2017