CESC 0 USA026

Accession profile: CESC 0

Accession number

CESC 0

Scientific name

Escallonia sp.

Biological status of accession

Other

Type of Germplasm storage

Acquisition date

1998----

Availability for distribution

Available

Also known as

Escallonia Information USA126 Other names

CESC 0 USA126 Other names

UUID

urn:uuid: 58195e59-3c22-4a80-84c7-cbe91e0fb463

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 2.85 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.55 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

0

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

35

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0