DFIC 3 USA390

Accession profile: DFIC 3

Accession number

DFIC 3

Genus

Scientific name

Ficus carica

Biological status of accession

Other

Type of Germplasm storage

Acquisition date

19820101

Availability for distribution

Available

Also known as

Marabout C.Smyrnay Accession name

Sultana du Marabout Other names

Aseltani Other names

DFIC 3 USA126 Other names

Safety duplication institute

UUID

urn:uuid: 91ba0219-6345-4153-8b84-3b360d4ecf6c

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.05 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 4.42 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

35

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0