CPER 0 USA026

Accession profile: CPER 0

Accession number

CPER 0

Scientific name

Peraphyllum ramosissimum Nutt.

Biological status of accession

Other

Type of Germplasm storage

Acquisition date

1998----

Availability for distribution

Available

Also known as

Peraphyllum Information USA126 Other names

CPER 0 USA126 Other names

Peraphyllum Information Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: fda5173d-32f8-411f-af29-9b3d4b0e443f

Collecting information

Collecting/Acquisition source

Other

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.95 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.55 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

35

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

25

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Matija Obreza 5 years ago May 5, 2014