VI035274 TWN001

This accession is in the Multilateral System of the ITPGRFA.

Accession profile: VI035274

Holding institute

Location

Accession number

VI035274

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Vigna angularis

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Acquisition date

19730419

Availability for distribution

Not available

Also known as

EX TSUNGMING PORT Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: d1f9af68-1ed8-4a89-bc34-baab4c2a0cc2

Breeder information

Pedigree

EX TSUNGMING PORT

Remarks

CPI 57648
BE DISTRIBUTED UNDER SMTA CONDITION

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.85 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 4.44 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

40

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Sophie Chou 1 year ago Jan 10, 2018