147903 GBR004

Accession profile: 147903

Location

Accession number

147903

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Albizia polyphylla E.Fourn.

Biological status of accession

Natural

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Cryopreserved collection

Acquisition date

20010130

Availability for distribution

Available

Also known as

SNGF 23 Collecting number

UUID

urn:uuid: f64fdafd-a36b-459f-935b-bd1cabf65c95

Collecting information

Collecting date of sample

20001127

Collecting number

SNGF 23

Collecting/Acquisition source

Wild habitat

Breeder information

Geographic information

Location of collecting site

Elevation

320.0 m

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.45 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.44 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

20

COLLDATE

30

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

30

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

60

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Matija Obreza 1 month ago Mar 28, 2017