55 GBR004

Accession profile: 55

Location

Accession number

55

Country of origin

Scientific name

Epilobium ciliatum Raf.

Biological status of accession

Semi-natural/sown

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Acquisition date

19770701

Availability for distribution

Available

Also known as

70/147 Collecting number

UUID

urn:uuid: fbc33acd-c3ba-4d55-b104-e75e6b9ea611

Collecting information

Collecting date of sample

19770601

Collecting number

70/147

Collecting/Acquisition source

Field or cultivated habitat

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.25 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.41 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

30

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

30

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

60

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Le57f.Hyd0naVkLqfabq4f9i8R@www.genesys-pgr.org 1 month ago Feb 6, 2019