"07/16 24/4; 26/11" CHE009

Accession profile: "07/16 24/4; 26/11"

Holding institute

Location

Accession number

"07/16 24/4; 26/11"

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Prunus persica

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Acquisition date

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Belle de Croix Rouge Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 72e487d8-8dba-4f65-9606-2ef07eb0dc19

Collecting information

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 2.95 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 2.95 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

4 years ago Jan 9, 2014