ABY-AF 1 GBR016

Accession profile: ABY-AF 1

Location

Accession number

ABY-AF 1

Scientific name

Medicago sativa L.

Crop name

Provided crop name

lucerne

Biological status of accession

Breeders Line

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Safety duplication institute

GBR004

UUID

urn:uuid: f6b12964-dae8-496f-a9f7-6fc447cecbec

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.75 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 4.49 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

30

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 2 months ago Feb 23, 2019