TAi ITA384

Accession profile: TAi

Location

Accession number

TAi

Scientific name

Triticum aestivum L.

Crop name

Provided crop name

wheat

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Medium term seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Rabia Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 42e73136-958b-4754-9d60-653a00cba9f4

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.60 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.14 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 2 months ago Feb 24, 2019