HCP0002 ITA394

Accession profile: HCP0002

Location

Accession number

HCP0002

Country of origin

Scientific name

Hedysarum coronarium L.

Crop name

Provided crop name

Sulla

Biological status of accession

Wild

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

bivio Villasanta Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: e6c89e52-c6fa-401f-a9bd-c5f6d00f7eb6

Collecting information

Location of collecting site

SS 131 bivio Villasanta (VS)

Collecting/Acquisition source

Roadside

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.80 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.41 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

70

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

30

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 2 months ago Feb 24, 2019