0 RUS001

Accession profile: 0

Location

Accession number

0

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Ribes reclinata, hirtellum

Provided crop name

gooseberry

Biological status of accession

Advanced/improved cultivar

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Acquisition date

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Krasnyi Altai Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 7a53e8ff-2cba-4076-b7b9-687684c84941

Collecting information

Collecting institute

RUS001

Collecting date of sample

19590000

Collecting/Acquisition source

Institute, Experimental station, Research organization, Genebank

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.30 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 4.01 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

10

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

25

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

20

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Matija Obreza 9 months ago Oct 28, 2016