720874 GBR004

Accession profile: 720874

Location

Accession number

720874

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Vicia hybrida L.

Biological status of accession

Natural

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Acquisition date

20120904

Availability for distribution

Not available

Also known as

867146 Collecting number

UUID

urn:uuid: 054d8b76-4e24-4afe-97cf-81465041215d

Collecting information

Collecting date of sample

19860509

Collecting number

867146

Collecting/Acquisition source

Wild habitat

Geographic information

Elevation

200.0 m

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.45 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.41 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

20

COLLDATE

30

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

30

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

60

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Le57f.Hyd0naVkLqfabq4f9i8R@www.genesys-pgr.org 1 month ago Feb 6, 2019