CAME 43 USA026

Accession profile: CAME 43

Accession number

CAME 43

Scientific name

Amelanchier sp.

Biological status of accession

Breeding/Research Material

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Acquisition date

19871013

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

UUID

urn:uuid: c59b8366-8d37-4d47-a16d-0482f421db13

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 2.65 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.55 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

0

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

5 years ago Jul 23, 2014