AGG34PEAS AUS165

Accession profile: AGG34PEAS

Location

Accession number

AGG34PEAS

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Pisum sativum

Provided crop name

Pea

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

MU 25 Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: aa148e5d-0487-4ba2-9986-445edfbf64b6

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.25 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.21 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Zakir Hossain 2 years ago Oct 26, 2016