AGG32PEAS AUS165

Accession profile: AGG32PEAS

Location

Accession number

AGG32PEAS

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Pisum sativum

Provided crop name

Pea

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

MANSHOLTS Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 80453e4a-646c-4ef1-95a1-fd9637b81500

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.25 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.21 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Zakir Hossain 2 years ago Oct 26, 2016