0.006 APL DEU631

This accession is in the Multilateral System of the ITPGRFA.

Accession profile: 0.006 APL

Location

Accession number

0.006 APL

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Malus ×domestica Borkh.

Provided crop name

kulturapfel

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Field collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Zitronenapfel Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 4c7bcb54-df15-4265-84d7-bb26b26fa52c

Breeder information

Pedigree

unbekannt / unbekannt

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.40 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 4.21 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

40

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 1 month ago Feb 23, 2019