ABY-EUC_MS_001 GBR016

Accession profile: ABY-EUC_MS_001

Location

Accession number

ABY-EUC_MS_001

Scientific name

Medicago sativa L.

Crop name

Provided crop name

lucerne

Biological status of accession

Other

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Acquisition date

20181116

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

UUID

urn:uuid: 36b32735-3fc0-4f59-b0f7-a046b870bb93

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.55 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 4.49 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 2 months ago Feb 23, 2019