PSI0003 ITA394

Accession profile: PSI0003

Location

Accession number

PSI0003

Genus

Scientific name

Pisum sativum L.

Crop name

Pea

Provided crop name

pea

Biological status of accession

Breeders Line

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

1/27B/12 Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 1c6e9f95-83b3-4b65-b249-eacd20080bdc

Breeder information

Pedigree

Forrimax x Santana

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.50 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.41 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

150

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 3 months ago Feb 24, 2019