MU06 BEL001

This accession is in the Multilateral System of the ITPGRFA.

Accession profile: MU06

Location

Accession number

MU06

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Avena sativa

Provided crop name

oats

Biological status of accession

Other

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

UUID

urn:uuid: 291f32e6-b5a5-4e9f-b70b-3c7d09ee9b03

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.80 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.60 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 3 months ago Feb 23, 2019