Sue007 ITA379

Accession profile: Sue007

Location

Accession number

Sue007

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Prunus domestica L.

Provided crop name

Plum, European

Biological status of accession

Advanced/improved cultivar

Type of Germplasm storage

Field collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

President Accession name

Safety duplication institute

ITA378

UUID

urn:uuid: 3c052018-f1b8-49c2-8c5b-c92b9fbb1058

Breeder information

Pedigree

origine non nota

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.55 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.21 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

30

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

100

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 4 months ago Feb 24, 2019