Lim041 ITA398

Accession profile: Lim041

Location

Accession number

Lim041

Country of origin

Scientific name

Limonium densissimum (Pignatti) Pignatti

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

BOT7.02 Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 51f85807-5c72-4994-9c65-13270ac6ba19

Collecting information

Location of collecting site

regione Sicilia

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.45 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.91 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

20

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Matija Obreza 2 years ago Sep 22, 2017