Net003 ITA379

Accession profile: Net003

Location

Accession number

Net003

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Prunus persica (L.) Batsch

Provided crop name

nectarine

Biological status of accession

Traditional cultivar/Landrace

Type of Germplasm storage

Field collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

Angelo Marzocchella Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 8ab3cea1-ffed-4ba7-99e5-82a55db717d7

Collecting information

Location of collecting site

Villaricca (NA)

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.60 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.21 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

45

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

50

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 4 months ago Feb 24, 2019