Lim018 ITA398

Accession profile: Lim018

Location

Accession number

Lim018

Country of origin

Scientific name

Limonium altaica x gmelini

Provided crop name

Altaica

Biological status of accession

Advanced/improved cultivar

Type of Germplasm storage

Field collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

P51 Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: a99af8bd-7f98-4ce9-90c5-c147cb5b2ba9

Breeder information

Breeder Code

ITA398

Pedigree

L. altaica x L. gmelini

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 6.00 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.91 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

80

ANCEST

100

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 24, 2019