355189 POL017

Accession profile: 355189

Holding institute

Location

Accession number

355189

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Asarum europaeum L.

Biological status of accession

Wild

Type of Germplasm storage

Other

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

KP05-317 Collecting number

UUID

urn:uuid: b8ff2efd-800a-4112-b2d3-41cf670ab29a

Collecting information

Collecting institute

POL017

Collecting date of sample

200506--

Collecting number

KP05-317

Location of collecting site

Cieszyn Lasek Miejski

Collecting/Acquisition source

Wild habitat

Remarks

Storage- in-situ

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 6.50 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 7.26 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

70

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

30

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

30

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

60

COLLCODE

40

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 3 months ago Feb 24, 2019