Lim017 ITA398

Accession profile: Lim017

Location

Accession number

Lim017

Scientific name

Limonium altaica Roth.

Biological status of accession

Advanced/improved cultivar

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

TALL PINK EMILLE Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: f7dd5726-930a-47ea-a205-350003faa952

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.65 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.91 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Matija Obreza 2 years ago Sep 22, 2017