VCC0001 FRA043

Accession profile: VCC0001

Location

Accession number

VCC0001

Genus

Scientific name

Pisum sativum L.

Crop name

Pea

Provided crop name

pea

Biological status of accession

Inbred line

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

100 Accession name

Donor institute

FRA065

UUID

urn:uuid: fec3a5df-cb7c-4424-b1c2-608ecf5af436

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.25 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.89 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

40

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

40

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 3 months ago Feb 23, 2019