GUMP-TP00126 AUT060

This accession is in the Multilateral System of the ITPGRFA.

Accession profile: GUMP-TP00126

Location

Accession number

GUMP-TP00126

Country of origin

Scientific name

Trifolium pratense L.

Provided crop name

red clover

Biological status of accession

Segregating population

Type of Germplasm storage

Long term seed collection

Acquisition date

20030423

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

BVAL-903396 AUT001 Donor accession identifier

S-2002-0157 Collecting number

Reichersberger neu Accession name

Donor institute

AUT001

Donor accession ID

BVAL-903396

UUID

urn:uuid: 0b286fac-9f28-4d50-80d7-7315c0b5098e

Collecting information

Collecting number

S-2002-0157

Breeder information

Breeder Code

AUT016

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 6.70 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 6.04 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

40

DONORNUMB

30

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

110

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

80

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 23, 2019