MRGB00385 MYS005

Accession profile: MRGB00385

Holding institute

Location

Accession number

MRGB00385

Genus

Scientific name

Oryza sativa

Crop name

Provided crop name

Rice

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Medium term seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

DAYAGGOT QUN BINUGGON Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 2186fa39-abd1-4825-8110-e6cce1afb4c4

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.00 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.00 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Matija Obreza 5 months ago Feb 27, 2019