UG0700226 UKR075

Accession profile: UG0700226

Holding institute

Location

Accession number

UG0700226

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Salvia sclarea L.

Provided crop name

sage

Biological status of accession

Breeding/Research Material

Type of Germplasm storage

Acquisition date

20080505

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

00032 Collecting number

UUID

urn:uuid: 53001e9e-6a19-4e3b-b239-b9768030ff41

Collecting information

Collecting institute

UKR075

Collecting institute

Kolomyia Experimental Station

Collecting number

00032

Collecting/Acquisition source

Institute, Experimental station, Research organization, Genebank

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.00 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.35 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

20

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 4 months ago Feb 24, 2019