10LA01 ARM035

Accession profile: 10LA01

Location

Accession number

10LA01

Country of origin

Genus

Scientific name

Vicia lathyroides L.

Provided crop name

vetch

Biological status of accession

Wild

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

UUID

urn:uuid: 55ca0a8d-5124-4691-9212-67ebdd627f91

Collecting information

Collecting date of sample

19990712

Location of collecting site

Syunik. Crossroad from Tsav to Nerkin Hand

Collecting/Acquisition source

Grassland

Geographic information

Location of collecting site

Syunik. Crossroad from Tsav to Nerkin Hand

Elevation

1060.0 m

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 5.75 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.48 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

70

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

20

COLLDATE

30

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

30

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 1 month ago May 22, 2019