2003-CHO-JA-1 BGR005

Accession profile: 2003-CHO-JA-1

Location

Accession number

2003-CHO-JA-1

Country of origin

Scientific name

Chaenomeles japonica

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

612 DEU022 Donor accession identifier

A3000168 BGR001 Other names

Donor institute

DEU022

Donor accession ID

612

UUID

urn:uuid: 5feb95c9-a297-43cf-b4b9-22d0b15540b0

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.55 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.60 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

0

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

40

DONORNUMB

40

OTHERNUMB

35

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

0

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 23, 2019