Accession details

DEU455-199
Accession number
DEU455-199
Institute code
DEU455
Acquisition Date
Date not provided
Availability for distribution
Availability not provided
ITPGRFA MLS
Status not provided
Taxonomy
Genus
Vitis
Specific epithet
Scientific name
Vitis vinifera Linné subsp. vinifera
Provided crop name
wine grape
Accession names
Accession name
TROLLINGER BLAUER
Remarks
ACCENAME
synonym
Metadata
UUID
urn:uuid:68a6792c-95f8-402a-a0ae-01e508903a5e
Last updated
7 September 2019
Created
9 January 2014