GUMP-TP00245 AUT060

This accession is in the Multilateral System of the ITPGRFA.

Accession profile: GUMP-TP00245

Location

Accession number

GUMP-TP00245

Country of origin

Scientific name

Trifolium pratense L.

Provided crop name

red clover

Biological status of accession

Wild

Type of Germplasm storage

Long term seed collection

Acquisition date

20081022

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

UUID

urn:uuid: 6c509dc1-8b3a-4d20-adab-d565bb59e221

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 4.50 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 6.04 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

10

SAMPSTAT

80

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

15

ORIGCTY

80

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 5 months ago Feb 23, 2019