MRGB00389 MYS005

Accession profile: MRGB00389

Holding institute

Location

Accession number

MRGB00389

Genus

Scientific name

Oryza sativa

Crop name

Provided crop name

Rice

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Medium term seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

DHARIAL Accession name

UUID

urn:uuid: 6ec29ff6-d403-4f37-868c-3423801b1ddf

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.00 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 3.00 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

0

SUBTAXA

0

SUBTAUTHOR

0

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

0

COLLSITE

0

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

40

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Matija Obreza 5 months ago Feb 27, 2019