1.M.48 (977) ARM035

Accession profile: 1.M.48 (977)

Location

Accession number

1.M.48 (977)

Country of origin

Scientific name

Triticum monococcum L. f. gr. albohornemannii Flaksb.

Crop name

Provided crop name

wheat

Biological status of accession

Type of Germplasm storage

Seed collection

Availability for distribution

Unknown

Also known as

UUID

urn:uuid: 755e0e78-e2ea-4813-ad3e-d02903d55da1

Collecting information

Location of collecting site

Voskehat; farm of AAI

Passport Data Completeness Index

PDCI Score: 3.70 of 10.0

Average PDCI score for this institute is 5.48 Read about Passport Data Completeness Index

GENUS

120

SPECIES

80

SPAUTHOR

5

SUBTAXA

40

SUBTAUTHOR

5

CROPNAME

45

ACQDATE

0

SAMPSTAT

0

DONORCODE

0

DONORNUMB

0

OTHERNUMB

0

DUPLSITE

0

STORAGE

15

DONORNAME

0

DUPLINSTNAME

0

ACCEURL

0

MLSSTAT

0

ORIGCTY

40

COLLSITE

20

LATITUDE

0

LONGITUDE

0

ELEVATION

0

COLLDATE

0

BREDCODE

0

ANCEST

0

COLLSRC

0

ACCENAME

0

COLLNUMB

0

COLLCODE

0

COLLNAME

0

Last updated by Y2lis.2ONhNMydUrVeB25EGbRE@www.genesys-pgr.org 1 month ago May 22, 2019